4-Seen-Regatta Dreiländersee Gronau
Ergebnisliste OverAll
created by www.mdwb.de

Letzte Aktualisierung am 11.06.2007
durch mdwb

Rangliste:
Platz Name Name Segelnummer Segelnummer Verein Sponsor GesPunkte RL-Punkte Wettfahrt # 1 Wettfahrt # 1 Wettfahrt # 2 Wettfahrt # 2 Wettfahrt # 3 Wettfahrt # 3 Wettfahrt # 4 Wettfahrt # 4 Wettfahrt # 5 Wettfahrt # 5
1 Fabian Grundmann   933 WSC Dreiländersee U19 4.00 0.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 1 1.00
2 Bernhard Hagemus   8111 BCN M35 7.00 0.00 4 4.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 2 2.00
3 Silke Lammers   971 WSC Dreiländersee Damen 12.00 0.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 6 6.00
4 Sven Grundmann   7777 WSC Dreiländersee Herren 14.00 0.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 4 4.00 6 6.00 3 3.00
5 Markus Wilbers   323 SG Hörstel U19 20.00 0.00 5 5.00 6 6.00 5 5.00 DNF 25.00 4 4.00
6 Jan van den Boom   218 WSC Dreiländersee Herren 26.00 0.00 6 6.00 5 5.00 7 7.00 8 8.00 9 9.00
7 Christian Berning   571 SG Hörstel Herren 28.00 0.00 8 8.00 8 8.00 9 9.00 5 5.00 7 7.00
8 Dennis Tiesmeier   465 BCN U15 31.00 0.00 9 9.00 10 10.00 11 11.00 7 7.00 5 5.00
9 Walter Dworschak   588 SG Hörstel M55 36.00 0.00 7 7.00 7 7.00 12 12.00 12 12.00 10 10.00
10 Martin Grundmann   9 WSC Dreiländersee Herren 36.00 0.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 8 8.00 9 9.00 12 12.00
11 Ingard Borgel   640 SG Hörstel Damen 39.00 0.00 11 11.00 11 11.00 6 6.00 11 11.00 13 13.00
12 Steffen Meyer   44 WSC Dreiländersee Herren 43.00 0.00 13 13.00 12 12.00 10 10.00 10 10.00 11 11.00
13 Ludwig Grause   551 SG Hörstel M55 53.00 0.00 12 12.00 13 13.00 13 13.00 16 16.00 15 15.00
14 Hans-Dieter Gabriel   10 WSCE M45 55.00 0.00 14 14.00 14 14.00 15 15.00 13 13.00 14 14.00
15 Edgar Richter   117 SG Hörstel M45 60.00 0.00 DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00 2 2.00 8 8.00
16 Hendrik Hölscher   83 WSC Dreiländersee U17 61.00 0.00 16 16.00 17 17.00 14 14.00 14 14.00 17 17.00
17 Lucas Priebe   2831 WSC Dreiländersee U17 62.00 0.00 15 15.00 16 16.00 16 16.00 15 15.00 18 18.00
18 Thomas Wolfgramm   111 BCN M35 67.00 0.00 17 17.00 18 18.00 17 17.00 17 17.00 16 16.00
19 Claudia Schulz   121 BCN Damen 77.00 0.00 19 19.00 19 19.00 21 21.00 19 19.00 20 20.00
20 Julia Fischer   99 WSC Dreiländersee weibliche Jugend 79.00 0.00 20 20.00 20 20.00 19 19.00 20 20.00 DNF 25.00
21 Erwin Fischer   11 WSC Dreiländersee M45 82.00 0.00 DNF 25.00 15 15.00 DNF 25.00 21 21.00 21 21.00
22 Jan Baumann   1 WSC Dreiländersee U19 82.00 0.00 DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00 20 20.00 18 18.00 19 19.00
23 Tobias Kaufmann   91 WSC Dreiländersee U15 83.00 0.00 18 18.00 DNF 25.00 18 18.00 DNF 25.00 22 22.00
24 Lukas Wolfgramm   17 BCN U15 96.00 0.00 21 21.00 DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00